Biography

Lexi Brooks Quick Facts

Alias: Gisele Leon, Giselle Leon, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes
Date of Birth: 12/9/1991
Home Town: Los Angeles, CA, USA
Measurements: 32A-25-24
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Lexi Brooks Biography.

Lexi Brooks began in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 19 years old and has kept on the go ever since! Since beginning in the industry, Lexi has starred in a number of adult niches including: latin, oral, orgy and interracial.

Lexi Brooks weighs 108 lbs and is still active in the adult industry. Lexi currently has no tattoos but the following piercings: tongue; labret between top lip and nose; temple surface next to right eye; navel.

Throughout her adult film career Lexi Brooks has worked with a number of big name adult studios including: Elegant Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel and Lethal Hardcore. Lexi has also worked with her fair share of big name adult stars including: Tasha Reign, Samantha Saint, Briana Blair, Phoenix Marie and Jynx Maze.

Leave a Reply

Latest Lexi Brooks Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /